Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 125
Latest Fan : DesaZew

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Elementary (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Elementary (TV Series) (2015)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 27 September 2012
  • Character: Courtney Stever
  • Rating: 8.0
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Crime, Drama, Mystery
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 60 min
  • Tagline:

Elementary (TV Series) Elementary is a crime drama television series starring Lucy Liu and Jonny Lee Miller. It is based on Sherlock Holmes, a character made by Sir Arthur Conan Doyle. Created by Robert Doherty, the series follows the story of the updated Holmes, now living in the city of New York, and his companion, Dr. Joan Watson.