Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 122
Latest Fan : Hozardtof

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List

  • Projects Name: Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List (2015)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2015
  • Character: Dakota
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy, Drama, Romance
  • Status: Not yet released
  • Runtime: 89 min
  • Tagline:

Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List is a romance movie that is going to be released in 2015. Based on a novel of the same title by David Levithan and Rachel Cohn, the film depicts the story of two best friends who have the "no kiss list" and whose friendship gets a little shaken when they fall for the same guy.