Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 127
Latest Fan : Stuarzweeft

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

White Collar (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: White Collar (TV Series) (2014)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 23 October 2009
  • Character: Genevieve
  • Rating: 8.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy, Crime, Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 40 min
  • Tagline: Let the games begin.

White Collar (TV Series) White Collar is a television series created by Jeff Eastin, produced by Margo Myers Massey, and stars Tim DeKay, Matt Bomer, Willie Garson and Tiffani Thiessen. The show chronicles the life of a white collar criminal who collaborates with the FBI to catch other people of his kind, with his special skills and criminal background.