Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 122
Latest Fan : Hozardtof

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Besties

  • Projects Name: Besties (2012)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: September 22, 2012
  • Character: Ashley
  • Rating: 6.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama | Thriller
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Besties A young girl and the babysitter she's idolized for years accidentally kill the older girl's ex-boyfriend.