Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 122
Latest Fan : Hozardtof

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

The Prankster

  • Projects Name: The Prankster (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date:
  • Character: Tiffany Fowler
  • Rating: 3.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: Laughter Is The Best Revenge

The Prankster To the outer world CHRIS KARAS is a shy, handsome, "A" student, the son of a hard-working Greek contractor. But to his closest confidants he is none other than the celebrated Prince of Pranksters, a secret society dedicated to combating the inequities of high school through masterful acts of subterfuge. With graduation looming ahead, Chris longs for more from life. He dreams of getting into a top college and wooing MARIAH RIVERA, the radiantly beautiful editor of the school paper. Standing squarely in Chris's way are the expectations of his fellow Pranksters, Mariah's all-world boyfriend, and Chris's old-world father, who can't understand his son's collegiate ambitions.