Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 119
Latest Fan : Nathazres

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Jonas (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Jonas (TV Series) (2009)
  • Also Known As : Cold Shoulder (Episode #1.19)
  • Release Date: 2 May 2009 (USA)
  • Character: Anya
  • Rating: 3.7
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy/Family/Music
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 25 minutes
  • Tagline: Brothers that rock together roll together.

Jonas (TV Series) The show follows the Jonas Brothers through fun and unusual situations as they try to live ordinary lives. The series will also feature original Jonas Brothers songs created especially for the show. "JONAS" is set in the Jonas family's New Jersey home (a converted fire station on Jonas Street, the inspiration for their band's name) and at their private school, Horace Mantis Academy. Little brother Frankie also stars, and the family wouldn't be complete without The Big Man, the JONAS bodyguard. Written by Alan Baltes