Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 125
Latest Fan : DesaZew

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Miss March

  • Projects Name: Miss March (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 13 March 2009 (USA)
  • Character: Socialite
  • Rating: 4.8
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 89 minutes
  • Tagline: After four years in a coma, Eugene Pratt is going to be reunited with his high school sweetheart...on pages 95-97.

Miss March A young man awakens from a four-year coma to hear that his once virginal high-school sweetheart has since become a centerfold in one of the world's most famous men's magazines. He and his sex-crazed best friend decide to take a cross-country road trip in order to crash a party at the magazine's legendary mansion headquarters and win back the girl. Written by Anonymous