Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 122
Latest Fan : Hozardtof

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Fired Up!

  • Projects Name: Fired Up! (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 20 February 2009 (USA)
  • Character: Lily
  • Rating: 6.0
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 90 minutes
  • Tagline: 2 Guys. 300 Girls. You Do the Math.

Fired Up! Two guys, Nick and Shawn decide a two week stint at a Cheerleaders' Camp is the perfect opportunity to score tons of meaningless romantic liaisons with lonely girls in tight-tops and short-short skirts. But their lusty plan to caress as many pom-poms as possible goes awry when one of the dudes fall in love. Written by Joaquín Valle