Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 119
Latest Fan : Nathazres

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling

  • Projects Name: Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 13 January 2009 (USA)
  • Character: Earthchild / Heather
  • Rating: 3.9
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Adventure/Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 96 min
  • Tagline: Three guys. One chance. No plan.

Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling Zach and Ben have been best buddies since they were in grade school. They were those "two guys" that we all know, opposites, but still the same kid. Their friendship continued through High School. Zach continually got them in trouble due to his carefree existence, and Ben was oblivious to everything as he became smitten by the girl of his dreams. Just as Ben got the nerve to pursue her, she moved out of the neighborhood, leaving Ben devastated for many years to come. Twelve years later, Ben & Zach, now in their mid-20's, still close friends, but have drifted apart due to making different choices in life. Ben is overworked and doesn't spend time doing the things he loves. He buries himself day and night in his work at a law firm. The only thing outside of work Ben has focused on is his life-long crush on the girl he met years ago in high school. Zach, an easy-going guy who enjoys everything he does... Written by Paramount Home Entertainment