Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 119
Latest Fan : Nathazres

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Madison Riley Projects

Actress

1 The Prankster  (2010)   ........Tiffany Fowler

2 Jonas (TV Series)  (2009)   ........Anya

3 Fired Up!  (2009)   ........Lily

4 Miss March  (2009)   ........Socialite

5 Hatching Pete (TV Movie)  (2009)   ........Camie Poole

6 Bratz: The Movie  (2007)   ........Trendy Girl

7 Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling  (2009)   ........Earthchild / Heather

8 Grown Ups  (2010)   ........Jasmine Hilliard

9 Pair of Kings (TV Series)  (2010)   ........Amazonia

10 Prom  (2011)   ........Kristen

11 Super Zeroes  (2012)   ........Roxanna

12 Besties  (2012)   ........Ashley

13 White Collar (TV Series)  (2014)   ........Genevieve

14 Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List  (2015)   ........Dakota

15 Elementary (TV Series)  (2015)   ........Courtney Stever

Voice Only

1 'Til Death (TV Series)  (2006)   ........Shoshanna

2 Bratz: Passion 4 Fashion - Diamondz (Video)  (2006)   ........Trendy Girl