Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 119
Latest Fan : Nathazres

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Madison Riley Biography Overview

  • Name: Madison Riley
  • Full Name: Madison Riley Aplanalp
  • Birth Name: Madison Riley Aplanalp
  • Nickname: Madison
  • Date of Birth: 16 March 1990
  • Place of Birth: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Height: 1.75 m
  • Hair: Blonde
  • Eyes: Blue
  • Education:
  • Fan Mail Address:

Madison Riley Biography

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she voiced for a character in 'Bratz'. Since then, she has been acting in various films, such as 'Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling' (2009), 'Fired Up!' (2009), 'Prom' (2011), and 'Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List' (2014). She also appeared in several television series since 2010.