Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 16 March 1990 , Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name : Madison Riley Aplanalp
Nickname : Madison
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Madison Riley is an American actress, famously known for her role as Rob Schneider's tall and sexy daughter in 'Grown Ups' (2010). 

Born in Salt Lake City, Utah, Riley started her acting career in 2007, when she .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 19
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 8
Links : 0
Fans : 110
Latest Fan : superd

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

RSS Feeds Featured Videos

Latest Madison Riley Projects

Elementary (TV Series)

Elementary (TV Series)

Elementary is a crime drama television series starring Lucy Liu and Jonny Lee Miller. It is based on Sherlock Holmes, a character made by Sir Arthur Conan Doyle. Created by Robert Doherty, the series follows the story of the updated Holmes, now livin...Read More

Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List

Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List

Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List is a romance movie that is going to be released in 2015. Based on a novel of the same title by David Levithan and Rachel Cohn, the film depicts the story of two best friends who have the "no kiss list" and whose friendshi...Read More

White Collar (TV Series)

White Collar (TV Series)

White Collar is a television series created by Jeff Eastin, produced by Margo Myers Massey, and stars Tim DeKay, Matt Bomer, Willie Garson and Tiffani Thiessen. The show chronicles the life of a white collar criminal who collaborates with the FBI to ...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos